Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, EDWARDS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,950
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+244.1%
Price Change
+£126,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,950
+244.1%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Terraced
+£126,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9EL
← Back to All Properties