Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ASTLEY, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.2%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
-0.2%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6UY
← Back to All Properties