43, CONEYBURROW GARDENS, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 9RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+23.3%
Sold on 7 July 2009
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000+132.3%
Sold on 13 January 2009
Terraced
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,750+2.0%
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1