Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DOVEDALE, OLD MAIN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 8LL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 March 2022
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+13.9%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
-4.2%
Sold on 4 November 2009
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 8LL
← Back to All Properties