Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ICARUS AVENUE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£355,000
+8.1%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,500
Sold on 24 July 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0UW
← Back to All Properties