Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ST JOHNS ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+76.3%
Sold on 19 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+69.5%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4HL
← Back to All Properties