FLAT 9, ASHDOWN COURT, OAK TREE WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6TE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£262,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£262,000+25.1%
Sold on 15 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,500+103.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000+71.7%
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1