Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, HONEYCROCK COURT, BRIGHTON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.3%
Price Change
-£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-22.3%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,950
+22.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+58.2%
Sold on 9 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 5TW
← Back to All Properties