90, TITHE BARN ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK43 9EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£317,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£317,000+46.4%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,500+47.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1