Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHESTERFIELD ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£300,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+57.7%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7QB
← Back to All Properties