Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGHLAND ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 7QH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£235,000
+9.3%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+35.2%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+24.2%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+39.1%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+76.9%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 7QH
← Back to All Properties