Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITELAND WAY, WATERLOOVILLE, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 0ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.3%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000
+20.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£319,995
Sold on 27 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 0ZF
← Back to All Properties