Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HEATH ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+9.6%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+65.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2PP
← Back to All Properties