Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, SELSEY AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+84.5%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+45.2%
Sold on 3 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1NQ
← Back to All Properties