71, ATTLEE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 6BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.7%
Price Change
+£41,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£118,000+53.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£41,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,750+134.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1