Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LOWER HESTER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+3.6%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+21.6%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+150.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6BJ
← Back to All Properties