68, HERMITAGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB1 4NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.2%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000-21.2%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500+184.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,000+31.8%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-24.1%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1