Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ASHCOURT GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+24.1%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+46.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,550
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4HD
← Back to All Properties