69, THE LODGE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD7 5TG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£101,000+137.6%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-3.4%
Sold on 22 June 1999
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 20 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1