Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
375, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£345,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+45.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+812.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 5 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3HJ
← Back to All Properties