Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, NEW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£163,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£520,000
+45.9%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,500
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8LU
← Back to All Properties