Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£178,000
-1.9%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,500
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties