Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£9,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+81.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties