Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, STATION ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,163,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+411.2%
Price Change
+£935,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,163,000
+411.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£935,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4RH
← Back to All Properties