Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WESTBURY AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£8,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.6%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£8,000
-84.6%
Sold on 20 February 2020
Other
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6HW
← Back to All Properties