Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£329,000
+24.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+3.9%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+107.0%
Sold on 11 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties