CHALET 43, SUNBEACH HOLIDAY VILLAGE, CALIFORNIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 3QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£15,000-6.3%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Other
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 9 March 2018
Other
Sale #1