Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, LANCASTER COURT, ISEL ROAD, COCKERMOUTH, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA13 9GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+2.7%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+2.0%
Sold on 18 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,999
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9GW
← Back to All Properties