15, ALPHA STREET, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£145,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£145,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,995+101.9%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£52,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1