Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£6,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,000
+10.4%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995
+39.7%
Sold on 13 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DG
← Back to All Properties