FLAT 10A, CHESTNUT TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+26.8%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500+165.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+5.3%
Sold on 7 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1