15, BRETT STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£117,000+80.0%
Sold on 3 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+6.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,000-52.9%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+99.2%
Sold on 13 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 5 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1