15, VICTOR ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL4 3JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£567,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.2%
Price Change
+£272,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£567,000+92.2%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Terraced
+£272,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 18 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1