Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, MAKINS ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.6%
Price Change
+£218,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+136.6%
Sold on 30 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£218,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 29 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1PR
← Back to All Properties