Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, BERDONNA COURT, 2, COPPER BEECH DRIVE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+49.8%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+28.5%
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1AZ
← Back to All Properties