Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+44.0%
Sold on 14 January 2019
Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+58.7%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Detached
+£92,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 1 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties