Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GRAINGER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+90.2%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+177.3%
Sold on 1 April 2008
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AS
← Back to All Properties