Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
-35.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties