Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHERRY WOOD WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 8BX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 8BX
← Back to All Properties