208, LINDFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,500+76.1%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+50.1%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1