Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+30.6%
Sold on 2 March 2026
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+34.8%
Sold on 9 December 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+28.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 7 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5GH
← Back to All Properties