Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, COOMBES LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£28,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£79,950
+56.0%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 3 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QS
← Back to All Properties