Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BISPHAM DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,500
+10.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+28.6%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9RX
← Back to All Properties