Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHATSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE4 5DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+28.9%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+15.4%
Sold on 30 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+194.3%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties