Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, CHESTER ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+31.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+85.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 14 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6AR
← Back to All Properties