38, STANMER AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 8QL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£190,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£422,500+82.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Detached
+£190,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,000
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1