49, HIGH STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 9XA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£71,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£144,000+97.4%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Terraced
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,950+54.6%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,200
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1