53A, DRUID STREET, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 1QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,500+29.9%
Sold on 8 November 2016
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000-21.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1