Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SUN STREET, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
2 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£53,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,995
+33.5%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
+31.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Terraced
+£38,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,450
+240.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£86,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2LR
← Back to All Properties