63, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2FR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000+16.7%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,995
Sold on 26 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1